Equipas

Equipas 2018

Jogadores

1 Afonso Cabral Teves
2 Rodrigo Matias Cabral
3 Matias Pacheco Melo
4 Tomás Miguel Preto Camarinha
5 Gabriel Azevedo A. dos Santos Gatto
6 Micael Soares Melo
7 Xavier Medeiros Cruz
8 Filipe Matias Cabral
9 Cristiano Costa Medeiros
10 Elton Pacheco Couto
11 António Szustak Lourenço
12 Pedro Henrique Soares Luís
13 Lucas Miguel Rocha Silva

Treinadores: Carlos Sousa / Sário Raposo

Delegado: Paulo Cabral

Jogadores

99 Gabriel Cerqueira Luiggi
20 Carlos Daniel Duarte Andrade
23 Rafael Vale Machado
17 Rodrigo Filipe Bras Santos
6 Jorge Miguel Cunha Costa
8 Pedro Miguel Fonseca Valente
9 Diogo Filipe Lima Pedrosa
24 Alexandre Sousa Teles
10 Diogo Filipe Folha Correia
7 Martim Rafael Silva Gomes
18 Salvador Queiroz Pinto Mota
João Coutinho Campos
15 Rodrigo Lourenço Lopes
27 Luke Bezaleel Leite Silva
Gabriel Isaac Gimón Tomás

Treinadores: José Augusto Rodrigues Silva / Flavio Daniel Silva Lopes

Delegados: Vitor Manuel Peixoto Santos e Carlos Albino Ferreira Almeida

Jogadores

1 Matias Meira
4 Henrique Viveiros
5 Afonso Neves
6 Miguel Teves
8 Tomás Cordeiro
9 Lucas Leite
10 Daniel Estrela
11 João Sentinela
18 Afonso Botelho

Treinador: Marco André de Brum Machado

Delegada: Andreia Pereira Botelho

Jogadores

1 Lucas Almeida Machado
3 Francisco Jorge Tavares Branquinho
4 Miguel Gabriel Sousa Oliveira
5 Alberto Melo Ferreira
6 Rodrigo Chora Ferreira
7 Henrique Cimbron Rego
10 João Miguel Rego Coelho
22 Martim Machado
24 Martim Correia Cordeiro
26 Nuno Tavares Sousa
28 Bernardo Ponte Raposo
30 Lucas Casimiro Almeida Luis
31 Alexandre Baganha
33 Rodrigo Lopes

Treinador: Rui Travassos

Delegados: Emanuel Maré, Mário Sousa e Nuno Rego

Jogadores

1 João Afonso
3 Filipe Ponte
4 Roberto Aguiar
5 Henrique Correia
6 Filipe Freitas
7 Guilherme Viegas
8 Francisco Franco
9 Martim Domingues
10 Fernando Cabido
11 Guilherme Arruda
14 Vasco Carreiro
20 Rodrigo Pimentel

Treinador: João Silva

Delegados: Sérgio Freitas, António Lopes e André Cordeiro

Jogadores

1 Daniel Santos Carqueijo
2 Martim De Sá Faria
3 Duarte Cunha Magalhães
6 David Lameiras Santiago
7 Tiago Pereira Alves
8 Rodrigo Alexandre Ferreira Silva
9 João Teixeira Pereira
10 Afonso Vitorino Couto
12 Gabriel Neves Sousa
14 Rui Paulo Da Silva Faria
15 Luís Queirós Faria

Treinador: Luís Dias

Delegado: João Areias

Jogadores

1 João Tomás Pereira Rodrigues
2 Guilherme Agostinho F. Gonçalves
3 Gonçalo David Abreu de Sousa
4 Henrique Gomes Freitas
5 Daniel Luís Duarte Berenguer
6 João Santiago Gonçalves de Ponte
7 Salvador Gonçalves Spinelli
8 David Miguel Gouveia Pereira
9 João Eduardo V. Rodrigues
10 Sandro Dinis Abreu Nóbrega
11 Simão José Pereira Serrão
12 Tomás Viveiros Vieira Castro

Treinador: Virgílio Sousa

Delegados: Sandro Abreu de Freitas e José Alexandre

Jogadores

1 David Belo Marques
99 Gonçalo Lindo
Francisco Botelho
17 João Pedro Barreto
Gaspar Melo Ponte
11 João Tiago Moniz da Róias
Francisco Silva
7 Tomás Oliveira Costa
Rodrigo Pires Ferreira
10 André Soeiro Teixeira
Miguel Silva Sousa
Mateus Raposo

Treinador: Pedro França

Delegados: Marco Pessoa e Tiago Silva

Jogadores

1 José Pedro Tavares Cordeiro
3 Rodrigo José Victoria Alves
4 Tomás Teodoro Gaipo
5 Mateus Pimentel Rodirgues
6 Tomás Tavares Rego
8 Tadeu Pacheco Moreira
9 João Vasco Santos Sousa Pedro
10 Mateus Manuel Moniz Caçador
11 Diogo Grilo Silva
13 Gonçalo Roxo Ferreira
14 Miguel Jorge Pereira Couto Cordeiro

Treinador: Frederico Monteiro Moniz

Delegado: Pedro Miguel Victória Correia

Jogadores

Mateus Raposo
Rodrigo Moniz
Bernardo Laranja
Vitor Garcia
Wilson Vieira
Erica Cabral
Gonçalo Lima
Alex Moniz
Alex Sandro Vieira
Vitor Vieira
Henrique Laranja
Diogo Viveiros
Júlio Moniz

Treinador: Filipe Machado

Delegados: Telmo Penacho, Acácio Vieira e Vitor

Jogadores

1 Gonçalo Botelho Farias
2 Alejandro Sousa Escuer
3 Filipe Pontes Germano
4 Rodrigo Sousa Sebastiao
5 Rui Medeiros Costa
6 Cristiano Rocha Raposo
7 Diogo Sousa Barros Ferreira
8 Nicolau Rodrigues Cabral
9 Salvador Maria Carreiro Lima
10 Xavier Mota Claudino
11 Tomas Cruz Luis
12 Glenio Nunes Alves Junior
13 Miguel Rebelo Medeiros
14 Pedro Miguel Cunha Andrade

Treinador: Pedro Saraiva / Vítor Raposo

Delegado: Eduardo Cabral

Jogadores

72 Henrique Duarte
20 Bernardo Esteves
47 Francisco Duarte
38 Gonçalo Santos
46 Lourenço Brasil
50 Martim Botelho
30 Santiago Tavares
34 Tiago Carreiro
54 Tiago Gonçalves
15 Vasco Silva
74 Gonçalo Pereira
10 Filipe Costa

Treinador: Filipe Soares Ferreira

Delegado: Paulo Bettencourt